Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    78505400500
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$24,400
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$292,500
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$316,900
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$23,800$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$351,300$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$375,100$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$30,300$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$273,900$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$304,200$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$28,000$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$309,200$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$337,200$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$23,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$250,400$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$273,700$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$26,400$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$410,200$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$436,600$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$39,800$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$293,800$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$333,600$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$34,000$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$314,600$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$348,600$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$33,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$345,000$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$378,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$25,500$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$534,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$560,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501