Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    37000001102
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$129,400$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$420,800$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$550,200$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$147,900
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$359,150
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$507,050
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$113,600$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$408,700$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$522,300$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$121,100$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$448,900$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$570,000$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$110,600$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$504,700$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$615,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$131,500$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$432,900$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$564,400$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$139,700$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$358,800$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$498,500$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$158,000$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$549,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$707,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$161,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$533,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$694,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$103,300$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$591,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$694,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501