Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    13735340000
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$7,400
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$171,950
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$179,350
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$7,000$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$216,000$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$223,000$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$8,000$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$210,100$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$218,100$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$7,800$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$256,000$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$263,800$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$8,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$211,100$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$219,400$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$9,600$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$392,600$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$402,200$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$12,100$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$454,900$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$467,000$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$12,300$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$363,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$375,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$11,500$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$413,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$424,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$11,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$433,500$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$444,900$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501