Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    12930210301
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$231,800
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$89,350
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$321,150
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$189,900$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$69,900$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$259,800$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$193,000$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$76,300$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$269,300$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$205,800$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$72,200$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$278,000$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$232,600$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$155,200$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$387,800$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$241,800$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$131,900$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$373,700$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$431,500$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$170,600$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$602,100$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$269,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$184,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$453,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$444,800$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$225,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$669,900$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$296,500$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$242,800$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$539,300$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501