Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    12734300000
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$2,133,100
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,716,000
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$417,100
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,426,100$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$573,600$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,999,700$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,438,400$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$542,800$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,981,200$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$1,527,600$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$656,300$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$2,183,900$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$1,817,900$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$485,400$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$2,303,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$1,792,400$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$433,700$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$2,226,100$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$2,847,800$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$708,500$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$3,556,300$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$2,051,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$688,700$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$2,740,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$3,443,800$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$868,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$4,312,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$2,289,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$934,900$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$3,224,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501