Assessor Logo
Value information
Property:    12713230405
Value Information
Tax Year2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
Assessment Year2025202420232022202120202019201820172016
 
Market Value Land$126,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$140,100$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$12,800
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$44,550
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$57,350
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$10,600$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$60,300$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$70,900$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$10,700$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$90,100$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$100,800$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$0$11,400$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$0$118,700$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$0$130,100$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$0$10,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$0$94,000$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$0$104,300$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$0$10,900$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$0$92,900$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$0$103,800$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$0$11,600$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$0$76,200$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$0$87,800$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$0$11,900$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$0$93,300$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$0$105,200$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$0$20,600$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Land$0$106,400$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Total$0$127,000$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
Market Value Buildings$13,900$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0
 
Exemption Information
Active exemptions:Government Property - Property is exempt from property tax and the assessed value may not represent market value.
 

Office of the Assessor

3000 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia WA 98501