Property Account Summary
5/23/2026
 Property Number
99002058813
Property Address
1320 COLLEGE ST SE , LACEY, WA 98503

Tax Balance
No Charges are currently due. If you believe this is incorrect, please contact our Office at 360-786-5550.

Distribution of Current Taxes

Levy Rate History
Tax YearTotal Levy Rate
202510.37
20249.54
20239.50

Receipts
DateReceipt No.Amount Applied to PropertyTotal Amount DueReceipt TotalChange
02/20/2026 00:00:006334499$41.89$41.89$41.89$0.00
02/18/2025 00:00:006112399$35.49$35.49$35.49$0.00
02/14/2024 00:00:005890330$32.56$32.56$32.56$0.00
02/23/2023 00:00:005672567$33.07$33.07$33.07$0.00
02/22/2022 00:00:005451247$38.23$38.23$38.23$0.00
02/24/2021 00:00:005232734$43.04$43.04$43.04$0.00

General Information
Alternate Property # 
Property Description 
Property CategoryPersonal Property Account
StatusActive, Locally Assessed
Tax Code Area241
Remarks 

Property Characteristics
Use Code 65 Service - Professional

Related Properties
Located On 79800000300

Parties
RolePercentNameAddress
Taxpayer100RANDALL CHIROPRACTIC PS1320 COLLEGE ST SE, LACEY, WA 98503
Owner100RANDALL CHIROPRACTIC PS1320 COLLEGE ST SE, LACEY, WA 98503

Property Values
Value TypeTax Year
2026
Tax Year
2025
Tax Year
2024
Tax Year
2023
Tax Year
2022
Taxable Value Regular$4,048$3,423$3,413$3,482$3,293
Exemption Amount Regular$0$0$0$0$0
Market Total$4,048$3,423$3,413$3,482$3,293
Assessed Value$4,048$3,423$3,413$3,482$3,293
Market Land$0$0$0$0$0
Market Improvement$0$0$0$0$0
Personal Property$4,048$3,423$3,413$3,482$3,293

Active Exemptions
No Exemptions Found

Developed by Aumentum Technologies.
@2005-2020 All rights reserved.
Version 4.5.0.0