Property Account Summary
5/21/2026
 Property Number
99001034800
Property Address
4411 MARTIN WAY E , OLYMPIA, WA 98516

Tax Balance
No Charges are currently due. If you believe this is incorrect, please contact our Office at 360-786-5550.

Distribution of Current Taxes

Levy Rate History
Tax YearTotal Levy Rate
202510.58
20249.73
20239.83

Receipts
DateReceipt No.Amount Applied to PropertyTotal Amount DueReceipt TotalChange
04/03/2026 00:00:006348773$1,394.75$1,394.75$1,394.75$0.00
03/04/2025 12:36:006117532$1,413.30$1,413.30$1,413.30$0.00
04/23/2024 09:53:005930774$1,310.68$11,729.79$11,729.79$0.00
02/21/2023 12:59:005672121$1,333.05$12,266.50$12,266.50$0.00
02/28/2022 13:27:005453642$1,650.49$10,083.01$10,083.01$0.00
10/25/2021 14:57:005417441$897.67$6,132.83$7,030.50$0.00
02/25/2021 08:43:005233018$897.67$12,265.65$6,132.82$0.00

General Information
Alternate Property # 
Property Description 
Property CategoryPersonal Property Account
StatusActive, Locally Assessed
Tax Code Area114
Remarks 

Property Characteristics
Use Code 58 Retail - Eating